19e Anime Grand Prix

1996

 

Meilleur anime

 

1er

Neon Genesis Evangelion

 

2e

Slayers Next

 

3e

Martian Successor Nadesico

 

4e

Mobile Suit Gundam Wing

 

5e

Sailor Moon Sailor Stars

 

6e

7e

8e

9e

10e

The Vision of Escaflowne

After War Gundam X

Saber Marionette J

?

Bakuso Kyodai  Let's & Go!!

11e

12e

13e

14e

15e

Brave Command Dagwon

Kodocha

?

Tenchi the Movie:

Tenchi Muyo in Love

Saint Tail

16e

17e

18e

19e

20e

Fushigi Yugi

X

?

VS Knight Ramune & 40 Fire

Romeo's Blue Skies

 

Meilleur épisode

 

1er

Episode 24

(Neon Genesis Evangelion)

 

2e

Episode 26

(Neon Genesis Evangelion)

 

3e

Episode 26

(Slayers Next)

 

4e

Episode 19

(Neon Genesis Evangelion)

 

5e

Episode 49

(Mobile Suit Gundam Wing)

 

6e

7e

8e

Episode 23

(Neon Genesis Evangelion)

Episode 5

(Martian Successor Nadesico)

Episode 26

(The Vision of Escaflowne)

9e

10e

11e

Episode 3

(Martian Successor Nadesico)

?

Episode 35

(Nurse Angel Ririka SOS)

12e

13e

14e

Episode 52

(Fushigi Yugi)

Episode 18

(Neon Genesis Evangelion)

Episode 14

(Slayers Next)

15e

16e

17e

Episode 26

(VS Knight Ramune & 40 Fire)

Episode 16

(Neon Genesis Evangelion)

Episode 43

(Saint Tail)

18e

19e

20e

Episode 20

(Neon Genesis Evangelion)

Episode 33

(Romeo's Blue Skies)

Episode 12

(Neon Genesis Evangelion)

 

Meilleur personnage féminin

 

1er

Rei Ayanami

(Neon Genesis Evangelion)

 

2e

Lina Inverse

(Slayers Next)

 

3e

Ruri Hoshino

(Martian Successor Nadesico)

 

4e

Asuka Langley Sōryu

(Neon Genesis Evangelion)

 

5e

Lime

(Saber Marionette J)

 

6e

7e

8e

9e

10e

Haruka Tenō

(Sailor Moon

Sailor Stars)

Yurika Misumaru

(Martian Successor

Nadesico)

Misato Katsuragi

(Neon Genesis

Evangelion)

Tiffa Adrill

(After War

Gundam X)

Usagi Tsukino

(Sailor Moon

Sailor Stars)

11e

12e

13e

14e

15e

Relena Darlian

(Mobile Suit

Gundam Wing)

Sana Kurata

(Kodocha)

(YAT Anshin!

Luxury Space Tours)

?

Meimi Honeoka

(Saint Tail)

16e

17e

18e

19e

20e

Hitomi Kanzaki

(The Vision of

Escaflowne)

Cherry

(Saber Marionette J)

Amelia Wil

Tesla Seyruun

(Slayers Next)

Maya Ibuki

(Neon Genesis

Evangelion)

Ami Mizuno

(Sailor Moon

Sailor Stars)

 

Meilleur personnage masculin

 

1er

Shinji Ikari

(Neon Genesis Evangelion)

 

2e

Kaworu Nagisa

(Neon Genesis Evangelion)

 

3e

Duo Maxwell

(Mobile Suit Gundam Wing)

 

4e

Heero Yuy

(Mobile Suit Gundam Wing)

 

5e

Gai Daigōji

(Martian Successor Nadesico)

 

6e

7e

8e

9e

10e

Akito Tenkawa

(Martian Successor

Nadesico)

Gourry Gabriev

(Slayers Next)

Xellos

(Slayers Next)

?

Ryōji Kaji

(Neon Genesis

Evangelion)

11e

12e

13e

14e

15e

Van Fanel

(The Vision of

Escaflowne)

Garrod Ran

(After War

Gundam X)

Otaru Mamiya

(Saber Marionette J)

Gendō Ikari

(Neon Genesis

Evangelion)

Mitsurugi Hanagata

(Saber Marionette J)

16e

17e

18e

19e

20e

Retsu Seiba

(Bakuso Kyodai

Let's & Go!!)

Zelgadis Graywords

(Slayers Next)

Kurama

(Yu Yu Hakusho)

?

Kō Seiya

(Sailor Moon

Sailor Stars)